Villa San Remo

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Private beach

  • Sports activities

  • Child-friendly

  • Pets

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Heringsdorf, stay at Villa San Remo Heringsdorf, which is around a 10-minute drive from Museum Rolf Werner and just 0.6 miles from Heringsdorf Pier. The apartment with a terrace is located in the immediate vicinity of Naturerlebniswelt Heringsdorf.

    Seebad Bansin is approximately a 25-minute walk away, while Ostsee is approximately 5 minutes by foot from this apartment. The city center is just 0.5 miles away and Heringsdorf airport is 0.6 miles from Villa San Remo.

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the property. Additionally, you'll find a hair dryer and towels.

    The self-catering facilities feature a kitchenette with an electric kettle, a fridge, and oven.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Villa San Remo Heringsdorf

    For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the property. Additionally, you'll find a hair dryer and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Macro Details photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Food photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Terrace

    Size: 37 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Macro Details photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Macro Details photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Sinks photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment Terrace

    Size: 54 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Macro Details photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Sinks photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Sinks photo
    Apartment Terrace

    Size: 37 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Kitchen photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Bathroom photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment Shower

    Size: 71 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Other photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Sinks photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Other photo
    Apartment Balcony

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Macro Details photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Amenities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 34 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Facilities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Room photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Food photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 37 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Hostel Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Amenities photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Swimming Pool photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Beds photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Other photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Bathroom photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Sinks photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Bathroom photo Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Amenities photo
    Apartment Balcony

    Size: 32 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 33 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Food photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 37 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf  Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 38 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Villa San Remo Heringsdorf

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villa San Remo Heringsdorf

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa San Remo Heringsdorf